Day 2 Sunday May 26th
RSC 11am
Day
One
Track
Events
400m Hurdles:
Men & Women Senior, Junior, U18 (Boys)
300m Hurdles:
U18 (Girls)
250m Hurdles: Girls & Boys U15, U16
60m: Girls
& Boys U9, U10, U11, U12
80m: Girls
& Boys U13, U14
100m: Girls & Boys U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
& Masters
300m: U18 (Girls)
400m: U18 (Boys), Junior, Senior
300m: Girls
& Boys U9
500m: Girls
& Boys U10
600m: Girls
& Boys U11, U12, U13
1500m: Girls & Boys U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior,
Senior & Masters
Relays: Girls & Boys 4x100m U9, U11, U13, U15
Relay: 4
x 300m U18 (Girls)
Relay: 4
x 400 U18 (Boys)
Field
Events
Long Jump (Girls & Boys): U9, U10, U11, U12
Turbo Javelin (Girls & Boys): U12, U11, U10, U9
High Jump (Girls): U12, U13, U14, U15, U16 U18, Junior, Senior
Discus (Boys): U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Shot Putt (Girls): U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Javelin (Boys): U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Day
Two
Track
Events
60m Hurdles: Girls & Boys U9, U10, U11, U12, U13
75m Hurdles: Girls & Boys U14
80m Hurdles: Girls & Boys U15, Girls U16
100m Hurdles:
Boys U16, Girls and Boys U17,
Girls U18
110m Hurdles: Boys U18, Junior & Senior
Walks 2000m:
Girls U14, U15, U16 Boys U14,
U15
Walks 3000m:
Girls U18 Boys U16, U18 Junior & Senior
200m: Girls
& Boys U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior &
Masters
800m: Girls
& Boys U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior & Masters
Relays: Girls & Boys 4x100m U10, U12, U14, U16
3000m: Boys
U16, Girls & Boys U18, Junior, Senior & Masters
Field
Events
Long Jump (Girls & Boys): U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior & Senior
High Jump (Boys): U12, U13, U14, U15, U16 U18, Junior, Senior
Triple Jump: Boys U15 & U16, Girls & Boys
U18, Junior & Senior
Discus (Girls): U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Shot Putt (Boys): U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Javelin (Girls): U13, U14, U15, U16, U18, Junior, Senior
Hammer (Girls & Boys): U 14, U15, U16, U18, Junior & Senior
Pole Vault: Boys U15, Girls & Boys U16,
U18, Junior & Senior